CORE DE ROMA 2024

2023 2024
2011
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Giornata 1
Mar, 07 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
Grifone Calcio
Mar, 07 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
As Roma
Mar, 07 Maggio
- 18:30
Aurelia Antica
- -
Petriana Calcio
Giornata 2
Mer, 08 Maggio
- 17:00
Petriana Calcio
- -
Acquacetosa
Mer, 08 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Aurelia Antica
Mer, 08 Maggio
- 18:30
As Roma
- -
Grifone Calcio
Giornata 3
Mar, 14 Maggio
- 17:00
As Roma
- -
Aurelia Antica
Mar, 14 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Acquacetosa
Mar, 14 Maggio
- 18:30
Grifone Calcio
- -
Petriana Calcio
Giornata 4
Mar, 21 Maggio
- 17:00
Aurelia Antica
- -
Acquacetosa
Mar, 21 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Grifone Calcio
Mar, 21 Maggio
- 18:30
Petriana Calcio
- -
As Roma
Giornata 5
Mar, 28 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
As Roma
Mar, 28 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Petriana Calcio
Mar, 28 Maggio
- 18:30
Grifone Calcio
- -
Aurelia Antica
2012
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Giornata 1
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
Petriana Calcio
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
As Roma
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 18:30
Grifone Calcio
- -
SSD Ac. Ladispoli
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 19:10
Urbetevere
- -
Aurelia Antica
Giornata 2
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 17:00
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Acquacetosa
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 17:40
Petriana Calcio
- -
Grifone Calcio
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 18:30
As Roma
- -
Aurelia Antica
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 19:10
SSD Ac. Ladispoli
- -
Urbetevere
Giornata 3
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
SSD Ac. Ladispoli
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Aurelia Antica
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 18:30
Grifone Calcio
- -
As Roma
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 19:10
Urbetevere
- -
Petriana Calcio
Giornata 4
Gio, 16 Maggio
- 17:00
As Roma
- -
Acquacetosa
Gio, 16 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
SSD Ac. Ladispoli
Gio, 16 Maggio
- 18:30
Petriana Calcio
- -
Aurelia Antica
Gio, 16 Maggio
- 19:10
Grifone Calcio
- -
Urbetevere
Giornata 5
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
Urbetevere
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Petriana Calcio
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 18:30
Grifone Calcio
- -
Aurelia Antica
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 19:10
SSD Ac. Ladispoli
- -
As Roma
Giornata 6
Gio, 23 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
Aurelia Antica
Gio, 23 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Grifone Calcio
Gio, 23 Maggio
- 18:30
Petriana Calcio
- -
SSD Ac. Ladispoli
Gio, 23 Maggio
- 19:10
Urbetevere
- -
As Roma
Giornata 7
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
Grifone Calcio
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Urbetevere
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 18:30
Petriana Calcio
- -
As Roma
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 19:10
SSD Ac. Ladispoli
- -
Aurelia Antica
2014
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Giornata 1
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
Grifone Calcio
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 17:40
Urbetevere
- -
Petriana Calcio
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 18:30
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
As Roma
Giornata 2
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 17:00
Petriana Calcio
- -
Acquacetosa
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 17:40
As Roma
- -
Grifone Calcio
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 18:30
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Urbetevere
Giornata 3
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 17:00
As Roma
- -
Urbetevere
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 17:40
Grifone Calcio
- -
Petriana Calcio
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 18:30
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Acquacetosa
Giornata 4
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 17:00
Urbetevere
- -
Acquacetosa
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 17:40
Petriana Calcio
- -
As Roma
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 18:30
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Grifone Calcio
Giornata 5
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
As Roma
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 17:40
Grifone Calcio
- -
Urbetevere
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 18:30
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Petriana Calcio
2016
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Giornata 1
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
Grifone Calcio
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
S.S. Lazio
Lun, 06 Maggio
- 18:30
Aurelia Antica
- -
As Roma
Giornata 2
Sab, 11 Maggio
- 10:00
As Roma
- -
Acquacetosa
Sab, 11 Maggio
- 10:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Aurelia Antica
Sab, 11 Maggio
- 11:20
S.S. Lazio
- -
Grifone Calcio
Giornata 3
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 17:00
S.S. Lazio
- -
Aurelia Antica
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Acquacetosa
Lun, 13 Maggio
- 18:30
Grifone Calcio
- -
As Roma
Giornata 4
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 17:00
Aurelia Antica
- -
Acquacetosa
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Grifone Calcio
Lun, 20 Maggio
- 18:30
As Roma
- -
S.S. Lazio
Giornata 5
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 17:00
Acquacetosa
- -
S.S. Lazio
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
As Roma
Lun, 27 Maggio
- 18:30
Grifone Calcio
- -
Aurelia Antica
2017
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Giornata 1
Mar, 07 Maggio
- 17:00
Grifone Calcio
- -
As Roma
Mar, 07 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
D.G. Bertoni
Mar, 07 Maggio
- 18:30
Aurelia Antica
- -
Petriana Calcio
Giornata 2
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 17:00
Petriana Calcio
- -
Grifone Calcio
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Aurelia Antica
Gio, 09 Maggio
- 18:30
D.G. Bertoni
- -
As Roma
Giornata 3
Gio, 16 Maggio
- 17:00
D.G. Bertoni
- -
Aurelia Antica
Gio, 16 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Grifone Calcio
Gio, 16 Maggio
- 18:30
As Roma
- -
Petriana Calcio
Giornata 4
Gio, 23 Maggio
- 17:00
Aurelia Antica
- -
Grifone Calcio
Gio, 23 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
As Roma
Gio, 23 Maggio
- 18:30
Petriana Calcio
- -
D.G. Bertoni
Giornata 5
Gio, 30 Maggio
- 17:00
Grifone Calcio
- -
D.G. Bertoni
Gio, 30 Maggio
- 17:40
Nuova Valle Aurelia
- -
Petriana Calcio
Gio, 30 Maggio
- 18:30
As Roma
- -
Aurelia Antica
SEMIF 2011
Giornata 6
Mar, 04 Giugno
- 17:00
1 class 2011
- -
4 class 2011
Mar, 04 Giugno
- 17:00
2 class 2011
- -
3 class 2011
semif 2012
Giornata 6
Lun, 03 Giugno
- 17:00
1 class 2012
- -
4 class 2012
Lun, 03 Giugno
- 17:00
2 class 2012
- -
3 class 2012
SEMIF 2014
Giornata 6
Lun, 03 Giugno
- 18:00
1 class 2014
- -
4 class 2014
Lun, 03 Giugno
- 18:00
2 class 2014
- -
3 class 2014
SEMIF 2016
Giornata 6
Lun, 03 Giugno
- 17:00
1 class 2016
- -
4 class 2016
Lun, 03 Giugno
- 17:40
2 class 2016
- -
3 class 2016
SEMIF 2017
Giornata 6
Gio, 06 Giugno
- 17:00
1 class 2017
- -
4 class 2017
Gio, 06 Giugno
- 17:40
2 class 2017
- -
4 class 2017
FINALE 2011
Giornata 1
Ven, 07 Giugno
- 18:00
1 Semifinalista 2011
- -
2 Semifinalista 2011
FINALE 2012
Giornata 1
Ven, 07 Giugno
- 17:00
1 Semifinalista 2012
- -
2 Semifinalista 2012
FINALE 2014
Giornata 1
Lun, 03 Giugno
- 18:00
1 Semifinalista 2014
- -
2 Semifinalista 2014
FINALE 2016
Giornata 1
Ven, 07 Giugno
- 17:45
1 Semifinalista 2016
- -
2 Semifinalista 2016
FINALE 2017
Giornata 1
Ven, 07 Giugno
- 17:00
1 Semifinalista 2017
- -
2 Semifinalista 2017

Leave a Reply

P